SIP Trunking-UC Seminars in Miami

Exhibitor List

Revised: 6/24/2018

 Company Name Booth # 
Sponsor

OpenText

Sponsor

Telcordia

Demo Pavil

Ingate

Room B114
102
113
116
117

Telus

201
202
203
210
211

ORBCOMM

212
216
217
218

Gladinet

223

Research in Motion, Ltd.

225
300
301
307

HD Communications Corp.

310

NetSapiens, Inc.

311

Taqua

316

Surf Communication Solutions

319

Patton

322

Epygi

322

DrayTek

322

ABP Technology

322

Sencommunications Inc.

323

five9

328

Matrix Comsec

329

America's IT Forum

330

Alvaco Networks

331

CEO Space International

334

Comptel

335

DIDx

337
401

Nexge

406

VoxValley Technologies

408
409

Globalinx

410

Priologic

411

PortaOne

413

CreativeWorks

418

Genuity Systems Ltd

422

AireSpring

423

Vital Communications

424
429

Reve Systems

430

NACT Solutions Inc

431

MiaRec, LLC

435

VoipSwitch

436

SingleHop

437

Spiceworks

440
501

Windstream

506

VoIP Innovations

507

TransNexus

512

SIP Print

513

Conquest Technology Services

516

prairiefyre

516

Microsoft

516

EtherSpeak

516

Intelepeer

516

Acqueon

516

Polycom

516

Plantronics

516

ScanSource Communications

516
522, 516

Togo Customer Services

523

Avanzada 7

523

Elastix

523

VoPERo

523

Elastix Cono Sur

523

Speedflow

528

Telefonica

529

Jerasoft

530

Billsoft, Inc.

534

tw telecom

535

Dialexia

536

GroSocial by Infusionsoft

540

International Computing

541

Cyberdata

601
601

DIGITALK

606
607

Commetrex Corporation

612

911 Enable

613

Ecocarrier Inc.

617

Faxback Inc.

623

FaxSIPit Services Inc.

625

Aloe Systems

629

Ipsmarx Technology Inc

631

Telefield North America

634

Noble Systems

635

CloudConnect, LLC

637

VoIPShield

640
701
706

Xorcom

707

KG Electronics

712

chetu

713

RingCentral

716
717

Billing Platform

722

Denwa Technology Corp

723

Technical System Integrators

724

Telinta

728

Alteva

729

Smart Network Solutions

730

iQsim

731

CloudTC

734

e-Core

736

Computer Telephony Distributing

801

Aver

806

Yeastar

806
806

Grandstream Networks

809, D234

Pulse Supply

812

Cortelco

817

VICIdial

818

ExpertCom

823

Granite Networks

825

Momentum

828

CSF Corp

829

Endstream

831

Ericsson-LG

835

Telecom Reseller

837

Fanvil Technology

900
901

Orecx

902

ONYX Tech Distribution

904

Aheeva Technology

908

New Rock Technologies

909

Synway

910

ConnectWise

911

Xmartek

914

isCoord

914

Patton

914

TKL International LLC

914

HiperPBX Inc.

914

BRESSNER Technology

914

Redshift Networks

914

KHOMP INDÚSTRIA E COMÉRCIO LTDA

915

Obihai Technology

917

Ben Bronston - Telecom Lawyer

922

UNSi

923

Compliance Solutions

924

Telispire

928

Broadview

929

Time Warner Cable Business Class

935

BullsEye

940

CVx

946

Zycoo

1001

Key Media

1003

Majuda

1005

Asteria

1009

Phoenix Soft

1029

Cbeyond

1035

Register Today!
Become A Sponsor
Miami Beach Convention Center
1901 Convention Center Drive
Miami Beach, FL 33139
January 30 - February 1, 2013
Save the Date
  2013 Event Speakers
ANPI Solutions, David Byrd
Bandwidth, Earl Wright
FaxCore, Max Schroeder
Ingate, Scott Beer
Ingate, Steve Johnson
NACR, Thomas Roel
Speaker Bios View All